TOP Concept INFORMATION PRODUCT Material
LABS NORTH AMERICA DEALERS OVERSEAS DEALERS DOWNLOAD
New Location Japanese Contact us
team profile
Round.1 Round.2 Round.3 Round.4 Round.5 Round.6 Round.7
Rd.1 Sendai hi-land
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
3rd 3'24.044  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
2nd 03:21'11.705 75Lap
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 2'09.494(55)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 2'13.909(20)
Eiji Yamada Best Time/Lap -'--.---(--)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 3 Time  
5th 3'52.724  
Final
Class 3 Race Time Lap
5th 03:21'00.635 74Lap
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 2'13.135(52)
Masaki Kanou Best Time/Lap 2'16.461(22)
Katsuya Makida Best Time/Lap -'--.---(--)
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 3 Time  
2nd 3'51.375  
Final
Class 3 Race Time Lap
4th 03:20'57.291 74Lap
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 2'16.221(25)
Hironobu Yasuda Best Time/Lap 2'12.953(49)
Shuichi Sugawara Best Time/Lap -'--.---(--)
Rd.2 Suzuka circuit
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
5th 4'26.010  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Delay
6th 3:20'51.261 13Laps
Tetsuya Tanaka Lap 28Lap
Kazuki Hoshino Lap 28Lap
Eiji Yamada Lap 18Lap
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 3 Time  
7th 4'36.913  
Final
Class 3 Total Time Delay
4th 3:22'44.889 3Laps
Seiji Shiobuchi Lap 26Lap
Masaki Kanou Lap 28Lap
Katsuya Makida Lap 30Lap
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 3 Time  
2nd 4'34.501  
Final
Class 3 Total Time Delay
3rd 3:21'01.149 3Laps
Keiichi Kobayashi Lap 30Lap
Hironobu Yasuda Lap 54Lap
Shuichi Sugawara Lap 0Lap
Rd.3 Tokachi speedway
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
-- 23:24'41.746 439
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 10:54'31.43(158)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 6:15'18.635(152)
Eiji Yamada Best Time/Lap 6:14'51.681(129)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Final
Class 3 Total Time Lap
6th 24:02'53.865 545
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 5:54'20.217(139)
Masaki Kanou Best Time/Lap 7:34'48.862(156)
Katsuya Makida Best Time/Lap 5:05'20.995(122)
Shigekazu Wakisaka Best Time/Lap 5:28'23.791(128)
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Final
Class 3 Total Time Lap
4th 24:01'37.973 560
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 4:29'19.328(109)
Hironobu Yasuda Best Time/Lap 7:53'52.852(173)
Shuichi Sugawara Best Time/Lap 4:34'10.993(108)
Tetsu Motoyama Best Time/Lap 7:04'14.800(170)
Rd.4
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
3rd 3'35.838  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
2nd 4:01'36.224 11.749
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 1'50.415(40)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 1'49.925(43)
Eiji Yamada Best Time/Lap 1'49.820(43)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
4th 3'47.510  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
3rd 4:01'58.035 1Lap
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 1'55.146(83)
Masaki Kanou Best Time/Lap 1'56.054(38)
Katsuya Makida Best Time/Lap -
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
9th 3'49.201  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
5th 4:01'59.386 2Laps
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 1'55.776(38)
Shuichi Sugawara Best Time/Lap 1'56.696(36)
Hiroki Yoshida Best Time/Lap 1'55.399(46)
Rd.5
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
3rd 3'13.375  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
3rd 3:53'29.508 135
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 1'38.259(47)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 1'38.521(48)
Eiji Yamada Best Time/Lap 1'39.445(40)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
7th 3'22.820  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
2nd 3:53'50.837 129
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 1'43.115(47)
Masaki Kanou Best Time/Lap 1'43.582(35)
Katsuya Makida Best Time/Lap 1'44.441(47)
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 1 Time  
5th 3'22.381  
Final
Class 1 Race Time Lap
- 3:49'55.657 113
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 1'44.169(50)
Hironobu Yasuda Best Time/Lap 1'43.595(63)
Rd.6
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
2nd 3'06.194  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
2nd 3h32'27.923 135
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 1h10'32.995(44)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 1h22'49.005(55)
Eiji Yamada Best Time/Lap 59'05.923(36)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
10th 3'21.604  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
8th 3h33'40.846 126
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 2h30'11.963(87)
Hiroki Yoshida Best Time/Lap 1h03'28.883(39)
Masaki Kanou Best Time/Lap -(-)
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
3rd 3'14.230  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
1st 3h32'24.723 131
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 1h10'03.632(42)
Hironobu Yasuda Best Time/Lap 2h22'21.091(89)
Shuichi Sugawara Best Time/Lap -(-)
Rd.6
class1
#23 CAR-CHANNEL ADVAN Z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
5th 4'27.685  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
2nd 3:57'48.107 92
Tetsuya Tanaka Best Time/Lap 2'13.883(64)
Kazuki Hoshino Best Time/Lap 2'14.403(28)
 
class3
#41 SABOTAGE Z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
2nd 4'35.328  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
1st 3:57'50.147 91
Seiji Shiobuchi Best Time/Lap 2'20.571(52)
Shigekazu Wakisaka Best Time/Lap 2'20.045(39)
Hiroki Yoshida Best Time/Lap -(-)
#74 Arabian Oasis z
Qualify
Class 1 Total Time  
5th 4'36.605  
Final
Class 1 Total Time Lap
3rd 3:57'58.114 91
Keiichi Kobayashi Best Time/Lap 2'20.627(36)
Hironobu Yasuda Best Time/Lap 2'18.915(55)
Profile Copyright 2005 C-West, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Race Top